Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
22 Apr 17 12:00PM Endeavour Hills Rugby Club  51 def 19  Power House Rugby Club Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
22 Apr 17 12:00PM Harlequin Rugby Club  24 def 15  Melbourne Uni 1 Ashwood Reserve Official result
22 Apr 17 12:00PM Melbourne Rugby Club  12 def by 51  Moorabbin Rugby Club Romanis Reserve Official result
22 Apr 17 12:00PM Northern/Eltham  38 def 0  Melbourne Uni 2 C.H. Sullivan Memo... Official result
Round 2
29 Apr 17 11:30AM Power House Rugby Club  22 def 7  Northern/Eltham Lofts Reserve Official result
29 Apr 17 12:00PM Melbourne Rugby Club  17 def by 24  Melbourne Uni 1 Romanis Reserve Official result
29 Apr 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 2  14 def by 61  Endeavour Hills Rugby Club HG Smith Oval Official result
29 Apr 17 5:00PM Harlequin Rugby Club  24 def 21  Moorabbin Rugby Club Ashwood Reserve Official result
Round 3
6 May 17 9:30AM Harlequin Rugby Club  57 def 32  Melbourne Rugby Club Ashwood Reserve Official result
6 May 17 11:00AM Melbourne Uni 2  10 def by 65  Power House Rugby Club HG Smith Oval Official result
6 May 17 11:30AM Moorabbin Rugby Club  40 def by 42  Melbourne Uni 1 Keys Road Reserve Official result
6 May 17 12:00PM Endeavour Hills Rugby Club  17 def 15  Northern/Eltham Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 4
13 May 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 1  31 def 24  Melbourne Uni 2 HG Smith Oval Official result
13 May 17 12:00PM Moorabbin Rugby Club  24 def by 27  Endeavour Hills Rugby Club Keys Road Reserve Official result
13 May 17 12:00PM Northern/Eltham  24 def by 31  Harlequin Rugby Club Pitt Street Rugby ... Official result
13 May 17 12:00PM Power House Rugby Club  22 def 15  Melbourne Rugby Club Albert Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
20 May 17 12:00PM Endeavour Hills Rugby Club  15 def by 50  Harlequin Rugby Club Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
20 May 17 12:00PM Melbourne Rugby Club  10 def by 17  Northern/Eltham Romanis Reserve Official result
20 May 17 12:00PM Power House Rugby Club  17 def by 24  Melbourne Uni 1 Albert Park Official result
20 May 17 1:30PM Melbourne Uni 2  28 def by 34  Moorabbin Rugby Club Albert Park Official result
Round 6
27 May 17 12:00PM Melbourne Rugby Club  19 def by 29  Endeavour Hills Rugby Club Romanis Reserve Official result
27 May 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 2  14 def by 69  Harlequin Rugby Club HG Smith Oval Official result
27 May 17 12:00PM Moorabbin Rugby Club  12 drew 12  Power House Rugby Club Keys Road Reserve Official result
27 May 17 1:30PM Melbourne Uni 1  19 def by 20  Northern/Eltham HG Smith Oval Official result
Round 7
3 Jun 17 12:00PM Harlequin Rugby Club  38 def by 41  Power House Rugby Club Ashwood Reserve Official result
3 Jun 17 12:00PM Melbourne Rugby Club  22 def 19  Melbourne Uni 2 Romanis Reserve Official result
3 Jun 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 1  52 def 7  Endeavour Hills Rugby Club HG Smith Oval Official result
3 Jun 17 1:30PM Northern/Eltham  43 def 0  Moorabbin Rugby Club C.H. Sullivan Memo... Official result
Round 8
17 Jun 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 1  29 def 21  Harlequin Rugby Club HG Smith Oval Official result
17 Jun 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 2  0 def by 50  Northern/Eltham HG Smith Oval Official result
17 Jun 17 12:00PM Moorabbin Rugby Club  34 def 12  Melbourne Rugby Club Keys Road Reserve Official result
17 Jun 17 12:00PM Power House Rugby Club  60 def 14  Endeavour Hills Rugby Club Albert Park Official result
Round 9
24 Jun 17 12:00PM Endeavour Hills Rugby Club   v   Melbourne Uni 2 Frog Hollow Reserve  
24 Jun 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 1  21 def 10  Melbourne Rugby Club HG Smith Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Jun 17 12:00PM Moorabbin Rugby Club  17 def by 45  Harlequin Rugby Club Keys Road Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Jun 17 12:00PM Northern/Eltham  29 def by 38  Power House Rugby Club Pitt Street Rugby ... Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
1 Jul 17 12:00PM Melbourne Rugby Club   v   Harlequin Rugby Club Romanis Reserve  
1 Jul 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 1   v   Moorabbin Rugby Club HG Smith Oval  
1 Jul 17 12:00PM Northern/Eltham   v   Endeavour Hills Rugby Club C.H. Sullivan Memo...  
1 Jul 17 12:00PM Power House Rugby Club   v   Melbourne Uni 2 Lofts Reserve  
Round 11
8 Jul 17 12:00PM Endeavour Hills Rugby Club   v   Moorabbin Rugby Club Frog Hollow Reserve  
8 Jul 17 12:00PM Harlequin Rugby Club   v   Northern/Eltham Ashwood Reserve  
8 Jul 17 12:00PM Melbourne Rugby Club   v   Power House Rugby Club Romanis Reserve  
8 Jul 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 2   v   Melbourne Uni 1 HG Smith Oval  
Round 12
15 Jul 17 12:00PM Harlequin Rugby Club   v   Endeavour Hills Rugby Club Ashwood Reserve  
15 Jul 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 1   v   Power House Rugby Club HG Smith Oval  
15 Jul 17 12:00PM Moorabbin Rugby Club   v   Melbourne Uni 2 Keys Road Reserve  
15 Jul 17 12:00PM Northern/Eltham   v   Melbourne Rugby Club C.H. Sullivan Memo...  
Round 13
22 Jul 17 12:00PM Endeavour Hills Rugby Club   v   Melbourne Rugby Club Frog Hollow Reserve  
22 Jul 17 12:00PM Harlequin Rugby Club   v   Melbourne Uni 2 Ashwood Reserve  
22 Jul 17 12:00PM Northern/Eltham   v   Melbourne Uni 1 C.H. Sullivan Memo...  
22 Jul 17 12:00PM Power House Rugby Club   v   Moorabbin Rugby Club Lofts Reserve  
Round 14
29 Jul 17 12:00PM Endeavour Hills Rugby Club   v   Melbourne Uni 1 Frog Hollow Reserve  
29 Jul 17 12:00PM Melbourne Uni 2   v   Melbourne Rugby Club HG Smith Oval  
29 Jul 17 12:00PM Moorabbin Rugby Club   v   Northern/Eltham Keys Road Reserve  
29 Jul 17 12:00PM Power House Rugby Club   v   Harlequin Rugby Club Lofts Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
5 Aug 17 12:00PM TBA v TBA  
5 Aug 17 12:00PM TBA v TBA  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
12 Aug 17 12:00PM TBA v TBA  
FINAL
19 Aug 17 12:00PM TBA v TBA  
Fixture Last updated: 22 Jun 17 1:07PM (local time)